ENDERGEBNISSE STÖBERCUP REGION OST 2017

 



EINZELWERTUNG IPO STPR 1

Hundeführer Hund

01.05.2017
ÖGV Heustadlwasser

Cup-wertung

Punkte/
Rang

15.06.2017
ÖGV SHS Baumgarten

Cup-wertung

Punkte/
Rang

19.08.2017
ÖGV
Traismauer

Cup-wertung

Punkte/
Rang

01.10.2017
ÖGV HSK
Rendezvousberg

Cup-wertung

Punkte/
Rang

Gesamt-punkte
Cup

Rang
Pörnbacher-Reischl Carmen Easy vom Schwarzen Habicht Str. (60) 96/3 100 96/1 60 97/3 60 95/3 220 1
Piperger Diana Gilla vom Kämpferherz 50 94/4 Str. (40) 89/5 50 97/4 80 97/2 180 2
Kriz Doris Gadi von der Simmeringer Haide Str. (0) n.A. 60 94/3 20 85/7 100 99/1 180 3
Schneeweiß Shannon Gryffindor Golden Mountain 20 83/7 Str. (0) n.A. 100 100/1 40 94/5 160 4
Brezina Sandra Lucky Str. (30) 92/6 80 95/2 40 89/5 30 87/6 150 5
Strobl Eva Xena 80 96/2 10 82/8 Str. (5) 70/9 20 85/7 110 6
Minarik Renee Senshi Str. (0) 64/0 30 87/6 30 88/6 50 94/4 110 7
Teufel Nathalie Capo Str. (0) n.A. 20 87/7 80 98/2 10 85/8 110 8
Fluch Walter Amigo 40 94/5 Str. (5) 82/9 10 81/8 5 80/9 55 9
Hinkel Iris Findus Tommy Sloneczne Milano Str. (0) n.A. 50 93/4 0 n.A. 0 n.A. 50 10
Elsigan Brigitte Pjero von Wiesmadern 10 76/8 Str. (3) 75/10 3 70/10 0 n.A. 13 11


EINZELWERTUNG IPO STPR 2

Hundeführer Hund

01.05.2017
ÖGV Heustadlwasser

Cup-wertung

Punkte/
Rang

15.06.2017
ÖGV SHS Baumgarten

Cup-wertung

Punkte/
Rang

19.08.2017
ÖGV
Traismauer

Cup-wertung

Punkte/
Rang

01.10.2017
ÖGV HSK
Rendezvousberg

Cup-wertung

Punkte/
Rang

Gesamt-punkte
Cup

Rang
Pribassnik Gerald Leadhills Hunting Hopeful Sina Str. (80) 98/2 80 97/2 80 98/2 100 98/1 260 1
Neuhauser Stephanie Ebby Str. (60) 96/3 100 98/1 60 97/3 60 97/3 220 2
Kriz Doris Felice vom Heustadlwasser Str. (0) n.A. 40 90/5 100 99/1 80 98/2 220 3
Adamec Silvia Emma Hella vom Schenkenwald 100 99/1 20 85/7 40 81/5 Str. (10) 71/8 160 4
Horny Alexandra Snowpatrols Earl Eyk Str. (40) 87/5 50 93/4 50 95/4 50 96/4 150 5
Engelke Eva Caya vom Heustadlwasser 50 89/4 60 95/3 Str. (0) Abbr. 40 90/5 150 6
Vlk Eduard Carrie vom Weinbergblick Str. (0) n.A. 0 n.A. 0 n.A. 30 89/5 30 7
Wolf Anneliese Alonso von Tröstlberg Str. (0) n.A. 0 n.A. 0 Abbr. 20 80/7 20 8


EINZELWERTUNG IPO STPR 3

Hundeführer Hund

01.05.2017
ÖGV Heustadlwasser

Cup-wertung

Punkte/
Rang

15.06.2017
ÖGV SHS Baumgarten

Cup-wertung

Punkte/
Rang

19.08.2017
ÖGV
Traismauer

Cup-wertung

Punkte/
Rang

01.10.2017
ÖGV HSK
Rendezvousberg

Cup-wertung

Punkte/
Rang

Gesamt-punkte
Cup

Rang
Neumann Gabriele Harvey von Favoriten 100 99/1 Str. (60) 88/3 80 88/2 100 99/1 280 1
Loidl Johannes Kiara von Nacheron Str. (60) 94/3 80 96/2 100 96/1 80 98/2 260 2
Hebenstreit Elisabeth Aaliyah vom Kämpferherz 50 88/4 100 99/1 Str. (0) 68/0 0 n.A. 150 3
Hüssen Anneliese Amy vom Heustadlwasser Str. (40) 81/5 40 83/5 60 77/3 40 76/5 140 4
Edermayer Michael Hades 100 STPR1 30 STPR2 Str. (0) 60/0 0 n.A. 130 5
Bock Markus Benji de bonne Chasse Str. (0) 0 50 86/4 0 n.A. 50 94/4 100 6
Derflinger Bernd Jocker von der Schillergasse 80 98/2 Str. (30) 80/6 0 n.A. 0 n.A. 80 7
Hahn Brigitte Gingerbell H2O Str. (0) n.A. Str. (0) n.A. Str. (0) n.A. 60 97/3 60 8



MANNSCHAFTSWERTUNG

Hundeführer/Hund Prüfungs-stufe

01.05.2017
ÖGV Heustadlwasser

Cupwertung

15.06.2017
ÖGV SHS Baumgarten

Cupwertung

19.08.2017
ÖGV
Traismauer

Cupwertung

01.10.2017
ÖGV HSK
Rendezvousberg

Cupwertung

Gesamt-punkte
Cup

Rang
Team SVÖ Korneuburg 2
Brezina Sandra/Lucky
Elsigan Brigitte/Pjero von Wiesmadern
Fluch Walter/Amigo
Piperger Diana/Gilla vom Kämpferherz
Pribassnik Gerald/Leadhills Hunting Hopeful Sina
 
IPO StPr 1
IPO StPr 1
IPO StPr 1
IPO StPr 1
IPO StPr 2
 
92*
76*
94
94
98
 
95
75*
82*
89
97
 
89
70*
81*
97
98
 
87
0*
80*
97
98
1133 1
Team ÖGV Heustadlwasser
Engelke Eva/Caya vom Heustadlwasser
Hüssen Anneliese/Amy vom Heustadlwasser
Kriz Doris/Gadi von der Simmeringer Haide
Kriz Doris/Felice vom Heustadlwasser
Neumann Gabriele/Harvey von Favoriten
Vlk Eduard/Carrie vom Weinbergblick
 
IPO StPr 2
IPO StPr 3
IPO StPr 1
IPO StPr 2
IPO StPr 3
IPO StPr 2
 
89
81
0*
0*
99
0*
 
95
83*
94
90
88*
0*
 
0*
77*
85
99
88
0*
 
90*
76*
99
98
99
89*
1116 2
Team SVÖ Korneuburg 1
Bock Markus/Benji de bonne Chasse
Hebenstreit Elisabeth/Aaliyah vom Kämpferherz
Horny Alexandra/Snowpatrols Earl Eyk
Neuhauser Stephanie/Ebby
Schimak Katja/Pamira
 
IPO StPr 3
IPO StPr 3
IPO StPr 2
IPO StPr 2
IPO StPr 2
 
0*
88
87
96
0*
 
86*
99
93
98
0*
 
0*
68
95
97
0*
 
94
0*
96
97
0*
1108 3
Team ÖGV St. Georgen/Att.
Loidl Johannes/Kiara von Nacheron
Pörnbacher-Reischl Carmen/Easy v. Sch. Habicht
Schneeweiß Shannon/Gryffindor Golden Mountain
 
IPO StPr 3
IPO StPr 1
IPO StPr 1
 
94
96
83
 
96
96
0*
 
96
97
100
 
98
95
94
1045 4
Team ÖGV Stockerau
Adamec Silvia/Emma Hella vom Schenkenwald
Minarik Renee/Senshi
Strobl Eva/Xena
 
IPO StPr 2
IPO StPr 1
IPO StPr 1
 
99
64
96
 
85
87
82
 
81
88
70
 
71
94
85
1002 5
Team ÖGV Amstetten
Angerer Saskia/Shiva
Angerer Saskia/Spike
Derflinger Bernd/Jocker von der Schillergasse
Edermayer Michael/Hades
Wolf Anneliese/Alonso von Tröstlberg
 
IPO StPr 2
IPO StPr 2
IPO StPr 3
IPO StPr 1
IPO StPr 2
 
0*
0*
98
99
0*
 
0*
0*
80
87
0
 
65
0*
0*
60
0*
 
0*
0*
0*
0*
80
569 6
Team ÖGV Perchtoldsdorf
Hinkel Iris/Findus Tommy Sloneczne Milano
Teufel Nathalie/Capo
 
IPO StPr 1
IPO StPr 1
 
0*
0*
 
93
87
 
0*
98
 
0*
85
363 7

* Streichresultat